Copa Libertadores 2023
1ª Eliminatória:
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Sport Huancayo | (3-4) | Nacional | 2-1 | 1-3 |
Nacional Potosí | (2-9) | El Nacional | 1-6 | 1-3 |
Boston River | (4-1) | Zamora FC | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Moderador: benfas69
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Sport Huancayo | (3-4) | Nacional | 2-1 | 1-3 |
Nacional Potosí | (2-9) | El Nacional | 1-6 | 1-3 |
Boston River | (4-1) | Zamora FC | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Nacional | - | Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | 01/03 00:00 |
Curicó Unido | - | Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | 28/02 22:00 |
El Nacional | - | Independiente Medellín | 2-2 | 02/03 00:00 |
Boston River | - | Huracán | 0-0 | 01/03 22:00 |
Carabobo FC | - | Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | 02/03 00:30 |
Magallanes | - | Always Ready | 3-0 | 02/03 22:00 |
Universidad Catolica | - | Millonarios | 0-0 | 03/03 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado | - | Fortaleza | 0-0 | 03/03 00:00 |
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Nacional | (3-5) | Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | 1-5 |
Curicó Unido | (0-2) | Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | 0-1 |
El Nacional | (3-4) | Independiente Medellín | 2-2 | 1-2 |
Boston River | (0-1) | Huracán | 0-0 | 0-1 |
Carabobo FC | (1-3) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | 1-3 |
Magallanes | (6-1) | Always Ready | 3-0 | 3-1 |
Universidad Catolica | (1-2) | Millonarios | 0-0 | 1-2 |
Deportivo Maldonado | (0-4) | Fortaleza | 0-0 | 0-4 |
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Magallanes | - | Independiente Medellín | 1-1 | 16/03 00:00 |
Millonarios | - | Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | 16/03 00:30 |
Fortaleza | - | Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | 16/03 22:00 |
Huracán | - | Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | 17/03 00:00 |
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Magallanes | (1-3) | Independiente Medellín | 1-1 | 0-2 |
Millonarios | (2-4) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | 1-3 |
Fortaleza | (1-3) | Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | 1-2 |
Huracán | (0-1) | Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | 0-1 |
07-04-2023 | Grp.H | FBC Melgar | 1-1 | Olimpia |
07-04-2023 | Grp.F | Monagas SC | 0-0 | Boca Juniors |
06-04-2023 | Grp.E | Liverpool Montevideo | 0-3 | Corinthians |
06-04-2023 | Grp.G | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Libertad |
06-04-2023 | Grp.F | Deportivo Pereira | 1-1 | Colo-Colo |
06-04-2023 | Grp.D | Sporting Cristal | 1-3 | Fluminense |
06-04-2023 | Grp.C | Bolívar | 3-1 | Palmeiras |
06-04-2023 | Grp.C | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | Barcelona SC |
06-04-2023 | Grp.A | Ñublense | 0-2 | Racing Club |
05-04-2023 | Grp.A | Aucas | 2-1 | Flamengo |
05-04-2023 | Grp.H | Patronato | 1-2 | Atlético Nacional |
05-04-2023 | Grp.B | Metropolitanos FC | 1-2 | Nacional |
05-04-2023 | Grp.B | Independiente Medellín | 1-1 | Internacional |
04-04-2023 | Grp.E | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | Independiente del Valle |
04-04-2023 | Grp.G | Alianza Lima | 0-0 | Athletico Paranaense |
04-04-2023 | Grp.D | The Strongest | 3-1 | River Plate |
21-04-2023 | Grp.G | Libertad | 1-2 | Alianza Lima |
21-04-2023 | Grp.C | Palmeiras | 2-1 | Cerro Porteño |
21-04-2023 | Grp.H | Atlético Nacional | 3-1 | FBC Melgar |
20-04-2023 | Grp.A | Racing Club | 3-2 | Aucas |
20-04-2023 | Grp.C | Barcelona SC | 2-1 | Bolívar |
20-04-2023 | Grp.F | Colo-Colo | 1-0 | Monagas SC |
20-04-2023 | Grp.A | Flamengo | 2-0 | Ñublense |
20-04-2023 | Grp.E | Corinthians | 0-1 | Argentinos Juniors |
20-04-2023 | Grp.D | River Plate | 4-2 | Sporting Cristal |
19-04-2023 | Grp.B | Nacional | 2-1 | Independiente Medellín |
19-04-2023 | Grp.E | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 | Liverpool Montevideo |
19-04-2023 | Grp.G | Athletico Paranaense | 2-1 | Atlético Mineiro |
19-04-2023 | Grp.H | Olimpia | 1-0 | Patronato |
19-04-2023 | Grp.F | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Deportivo Pereira |
18-04-2023 | Grp.D | Fluminense | 1-0 | The Strongest |
18-04-2023 | Grp.B | Internacional | 1-0 | Metropolitanos FC |
05/05/2023 | Grp.F | Deportivo Pereira | 2-1 | Monagas SC |
05/05/2023 | Grp.G | Libertad | 1-2 | Athletico Paranaense |
04/05/2023 | Grp.H | Patronato | 4-1 | FBC Melgar |
04/05/2023 | Grp.A | Racing Club | 1-1 | Flamengo |
04/05/2023 | Grp.B | Independiente Medellín | 4-2 | Metropolitanos FC |
04/05/2023 | Grp.C | Barcelona SC | 0-2 | Palmeiras |
04/05/2023 | Grp.G | Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | Alianza Lima |
04/05/2023 | Grp.F | Colo-Colo | 0-2 | Boca Juniors |
03/05/2023 | Grp.C | Cerro Porteño | 0-4 | Bolívar |
03/05/2023 | Grp.B | Internacional | 2-2 | Nacional |
03/05/2023 | Grp.D | Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | The Strongest |
03/05/2023 | Grp.H | Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | Olimpia |
03/05/2023 | Grp.D | Fluminense | 5-1 | River Plate |
03/05/2023 | Grp.E | Corinthians | 1-2 | Independiente del Valle |
02/05/2023 | Grp.E | Liverpool Montevideo | 2-2 | Argentinos Juniors |
02/05/2023 | Grp.A | Ñublense | 2-1 | Aucas |
2023/05/26 | Grp.D | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | River Plate |
2023/05/26 | Grp.B | Metropolitanos FC | 1-2 | Internacional |
2023/05/25 | Grp.H | Patronato | 0-2 | Olimpia |
2023/05/25 | Grp.D | The Strongest | 1-0 | Fluminense |
2023/05/25 | Grp.H | FBC Melgar | 0-1 | Atlético Nacional |
2023/05/25 | Grp.E | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | Corinthians |
2023/05/25 | Grp.A | Ñublense | 1-1 | Flamengo |
2023/05/25 | Grp.F | Deportivo Pereira | 1-0 | Boca Juniors |
2023/05/24 | Grp.E | Liverpool Montevideo | 1-0 | Independiente del Valle |
2023/05/24 | Grp.C | Cerro Porteño | 0-3 | Palmeiras |
2023/05/24 | Grp.G | Alianza Lima | 1-2 | Libertad |
2023/05/24 | Grp.B | Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | Nacional |
2023/05/24 | Grp.A | Aucas | 1-2 | Racing Club |
2023/05/24 | Grp.C | Bolívar | 1-0 | Barcelona SC |
2023/05/23 | Grp.G | Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | Athletico Paranaense |
2023/05/23 | Grp.F | Monagas SC | 1-1 | Colo-Colo |
09/06/2023 | Grp.H | Olimpia | 3-0 | Atlético Nacional |
09/06/2023 | Grp.A | Flamengo | 2-1 | Racing Club |
08/06/2023 | Grp.B | Metropolitanos FC | 0-1 | Independiente Medellín |
08/06/2023 | Grp.D | The Strongest | 1-2 | Sporting Cristal |
08/06/2023 | Grp.C | Palmeiras | 4-2 | Barcelona SC |
08/06/2023 | Grp.D | River Plate | 2-0 | Fluminense |
08/06/2023 | Grp.A | Aucas | 0-0 | Ñublense |
07/06/2023 | Grp.B | Nacional | 1-1 | Internacional |
07/06/2023 | Grp.E | Independiente del Valle | 3-0 | Corinthians |
07/06/2023 | Grp.E | Argentinos Juniors | 2-1 | Liverpool Montevideo |
07/06/2023 | Grp.C | Bolívar | 2-0 | Cerro Porteño |
07/06/2023 | Grp.H | FBC Melgar | 5-0 | Patronato |
07/06/2023 | Grp.G | Alianza Lima | 0-1 | Atlético Mineiro |
07/06/2023 | Grp.F | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Colo-Colo |
06/06/2023 | Grp.F | Monagas SC | 1-0 | Deportivo Pereira |
06/06/2023 | Grp.G | Athletico Paranaense | 1-0 | Libertad |
2023/06/29 | Grp.A | Flamengo | 4-0 | Aucas |
2023/06/29 | Grp.A | Racing Club | 4-0 | Ñublense |
2023/06/28 | Grp.B | Internacional | 3-1 | Independiente Medellín |
2023/06/28 | Grp.B | Nacional | 1-0 | Metropolitanos FC |
2023/06/30 | Grp.C | Barcelona SC | 2-2 | Cerro Porteño |
2023/06/30 | Grp.C | Palmeiras | 4-0 | Bolívar |
2023/06/28 | Grp.D | Fluminense | 1-1 | Sporting Cristal |
2023/06/28 | Grp.D | River Plate | 2-0 | The Strongest |
2023/06/29 | Grp.E | Corinthians | 3-0 | Liverpool Montevideo |
2023/06/29 | Grp.E | Independiente del Valle | 3-2 | Argentinos Juniors |
2023/06/29 | Grp.F | Colo-Colo | 0-0 | Deportivo Pereira |
2023/06/29 | Grp.F | Boca Juniors | 4-0 | Monagas SC |
2023/06/27 | Grp.G | Athletico Paranaense | 3-0 | Alianza Lima |
2023/06/27 | Grp.G | Libertad | 1-1 | Atlético Mineiro |
2023/06/28 | Grp.H | Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Patronato |
2023/06/28 | Grp.H | Olimpia | 4-1 | FBC Melgar |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Racing Club | 6 | 13 |
2º | Flamengo | 6 | 11 |
3º | Ñublense | 6 | 5 |
4º | Aucas | 6 | 4 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Internacional | 6 | 12 |
2º | Nacional | 6 | 11 |
3º | Independiente Medellín | 6 | 10 |
4º | Metropolitanos FC | 6 | 0 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Palmeiras | 6 | 15 |
2º | Bolívar | 6 | 12 |
3º | Barcelona SC | 6 | 4 |
4º | Cerro Porteño | 6 | 4 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Fluminense | 6 | 10 |
2º | River Plate | 6 | 10 |
3º | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 8 |
4º | The Strongest | 6 | 6 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Independiente del Valle | 6 | 12 |
2º | Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 11 |
3º | Corinthians | 6 | 7 |
4º | Liverpool Montevideo | 6 | 4 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Boca Juniors | 6 | 13 |
2º | Deportivo Pereira | 6 | 8 |
3º | Colo-Colo | 6 | 6 |
4º | Monagas SC | 6 | 5 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Athletico Paranaense | 6 | 13 |
2º | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 10 |
3º | Libertad | 6 | 7 |
4º | Alianza Lima | 6 | 4 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Olimpia | 6 | 14 |
2º | Atlético Nacional | 6 | 10 |
3º | Patronato | 6 | 6 |
4º | FBC Melgar | 6 | 4 |
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Juniors | (1-3) | Fluminense | 1-1 | 0-2 |
River Plate | (3-3) | Internacional | 2-1 | 1-2 (8-9 g.p.) |
Bolívar | (3-3) | Athletico Paranaense | 3-1 | 0-2 (5-4g.p.) |
Deportivo Pereira | (2-1) | Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Nacional | (2-2) | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | 2-2 (2-4 g.p.) |
Atlético Mineiro | (0-1) | Palmeiras | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Atlético Nacional | (4-5) | Racing Club | 4-2 | 0-3 |
Flamengo | (2-3) | Olimpia | 1-0 | 1-3 |
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Bolívar | - | Internacional | 0-1 | 29/08 23:00 |
Deportivo Pereira | - | Palmeiras | 0-4 | 31/08 01:30 |
Boca Juniors | - | Racing Club | 0-0 | 31/08 01:30 |
Fluminense | - | Olimpia | 2-0 | 01/09 01:30 |
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Bolívar | (0-3) | Internacional | 0-1 | 0-2 |
Deportivo Pereira | (0-4) | Palmeiras | 0-4 | 0-0 |
Boca Juniors | (0-0) | Racing Club | 0-0 | 0-0 (4-1 g.p.) |
Fluminense | (5-1) | Olimpia | 2-0 | 3-1 |
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Fluminense | - | Internacional | 2-2 | 05/10 01:30 |
Boca Juniors | - | Palmeiras | 0-0 | 06/10 01:30 |
Equipa | Total | Equipa | 1ª Mão | 2ª Mão |
Fluminense | (4-3) | Internacional | 2-2 | 2-1 |
Boca Juniors | (1-1) | Palmeiras | 0-0 | 1-1 (4 g.p.- |